Celeb News

    Lois Capps

    Celebrity Name : Lois Capps

    Also Known AS: Lois Grimsrud

    Birthday: 10-Jan-1938

    Was Born in: Ladysmith, WI

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congresswoman, California 23rd

    Related Posts