Celeb News

    Louis Tomlinson

    Celebrity Name : Louis Tomlinson

    Also Known AS: Louis William Tomlinson

    Birthday: 24-Dec-1991

    Was Born in: Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Singer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: One Direction

    Related Posts