Celeb News

    Madame Chiang Kai-Shek

    Celebrity Name : Madame Chiang Kai-Shek

    Also Known AS: Soong May-ling

    Birthday: 5-Mar-1898

    Was Born in: Hainan island, China

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: Asian

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: First Lady

    Political Affairs:

    Country: China

    Detailed Information: The Dragon Lady

    Related Posts