Celeb News

    Madeleine Bordallo

    Celebrity Name : Madeleine Bordallo

    Also Known AS: Madeleine Z. Bordallo

    Birthday: 31-May-1933

    Was Born in: Graceville, MN

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congresswoman, Guam

    Related Posts