Celeb News

    Martin Indyk

    Celebrity Name : Martin Indyk

    Also Known AS: Martin S. Indyk

    Birthday: c. 1951

    Was Born in: London, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Diplomat

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: US Ambassador to Israel, 1995-97, 2000-01

    Related Posts