Celeb News

    Martin Lawrence

    Celebrity Name : Martin Lawrence

    Also Known AS: Martin Fitgerald Lawrence

    Birthday: 16-Apr-1965

    Was Born in: Frankfurt, Germany

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Comic, Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Martin

    Related Posts