Celeb News

    Merrell Q. Sharpe

    Celebrity Name : Merrell Q. Sharpe

    Also Known AS: Merrell Quentin Sharpe

    Birthday: 11-Jan-1888

    Was Born in: Marysville, KS

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Governor of South Dakota, 1943-47

    Related Posts