Celeb News

    Michael Jay

    Celebrity Name : Michael Jay

    Also Known AS: Michael Hastings Jay

    Birthday: Jun-1946

    Was Born in: Hampshire, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Diplomat

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: UK Ambassador to France, 1996-2001

    Related Posts