Celeb News

    Michael Michaud

    Celebrity Name : Michael Michaud

    Also Known AS: Michael H. Michaud

    Birthday: 18-Jan-1955

    Was Born in: Medway, ME

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman, Maine 2nd

    Related Posts