Celeb News

    Michelle Williams

    Celebrity Name : Michelle Williams

    Also Known AS: Michelle Ingrid Williams

    Birthday: 9-Sep-1980

    Was Born in: Kalispell, MT

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Jen Lindley on Dawson’s Creek

    Related Posts