Celeb News

    Mildred Fish Harnack

    Celebrity Name : Mildred Fish Harnack

    Also Known AS: Mildred Elizabeth Fish

    Birthday: 16-Sep-1902

    Was Born in: Milwaukee, WI

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Spy, Scholar

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Guillotined by the Gestapo

    Related Posts