Celeb News

    Mindy Kaling

    Celebrity Name : Mindy Kaling

    Also Known AS: Vera Mindy Chokalingam

    Birthday: 24-Jun-1979

    Was Born in: Cambridge, MA

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: Asian/Indian

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor, Film/TV Producer, Playwright

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Kelly Kapoor on The Office

    Related Posts