Celeb News

    Mo Udall

    Celebrity Name : Mo Udall

    Also Known AS: Morris King Udall

    Birthday: 15-Jun-1922

    Was Born in: St. Johns, AZ

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman from Arizona, 1961-91

    Related Posts