Celeb News

    Monty Woolley

    Celebrity Name : Monty Woolley

    Also Known AS: Edgar Montillion Wooley

    Birthday: 17-Aug-1888

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Gay

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: The Man Who Came to Dinner

    Related Posts