Celeb News

    Muriel Spark

    Celebrity Name : Muriel Spark

    Also Known AS: Muriel Sarah Camberg

    Birthday: 1-Feb-1918

    Was Born in: Edinburgh, Scotland

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Novelist

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Scotland

    Detailed Information: The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie

    Related Posts