Celeb News

    Nan Kempner

    Celebrity Name : Nan Kempner

    Also Known AS: Nan Field Schlesinger

    Birthday: 24-Jul-1930

    Was Born in: San Francisco, CA

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Socialite

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: New York City socialite

    Related Posts