Celeb News

    Neil Finn

    Celebrity Name : Neil Finn

    Also Known AS: Neil Mullane Finn

    Birthday: 27-May-1958

    Was Born in: Te Awamutu, New Zealand

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Musician

    Political Affairs:

    Country: New Zealand

    Detailed Information: Split Enz and Crowded House

    Related Posts