Celeb News

    Nicholas Negroponte

    Celebrity Name : Nicholas Negroponte

    Also Known AS: Nicholas P. Negroponte

    Birthday: 1943

    Was Born in: Manhattan, NY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Educator, Columnist

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Founder, MIT Media Lab

    Related Posts