Celeb News

    Nick Nolte

    Celebrity Name : Nick Nolte

    Also Known AS: Nicholas King Nolte

    Birthday: 8-Feb-1941

    Was Born in: Omaha, NE

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: 48 Hours

    Related Posts