Celeb News

    Nils Bohlin

    Celebrity Name : Nils Bohlin

    Also Known AS: Nils Ivar Bohlin

    Birthday: 17-Jul-1920

    Was Born in: Härnösand, Sweden

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Engineer, Inventor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Sweden

    Detailed Information: Three-point safety belt

    Related Posts