Celeb News

    Pat Danner

    Celebrity Name : Pat Danner

    Also Known AS: Patsy Ann Danner

    Birthday: 13-Jan-1934

    Was Born in: Louisville, KY

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congresswoman from Missouri, 1993-2001

    Related Posts