Celeb News

    Patricia Highsmith

    Celebrity Name : Patricia Highsmith

    Also Known AS: Mary Patricia Plangman

    Birthday: 19-Jan-1921

    Was Born in: Fort Worth, TX

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Bisexual

    Employment/Job Title: Novelist

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Strangers on a Train

    Related Posts