Celeb News

    Patrick Bauchau

    Celebrity Name : Patrick Bauchau

    Also Known AS: Patrick Nicolas Jean Sixte Ghislain Bauchau

    Birthday: 6-Dec-1938

    Was Born in: Brussels, Belgium

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Belgium

    Detailed Information: Sydney on The Pretender

    Related Posts