Celeb News

    Patrick Dennis

    Celebrity Name : Patrick Dennis

    Also Known AS: Edward Everett Tanner III

    Birthday: 18-May-1921

    Was Born in: Evanston, IL

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Bisexual [1]

    Employment/Job Title: Novelist

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Auntie Mame

    Related Posts