Celeb News

    Paul Bowles

    Celebrity Name : Paul Bowles

    Also Known AS: Paul Frederic Bowles

    Birthday: 30-Dec-1910

    Was Born in: Queens, NY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Gay [2]

    Employment/Job Title: Author, Composer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: The Sheltering Sky

    Related Posts