Celeb News

    Paul Mercurio

    Celebrity Name : Paul Mercurio

    Also Known AS: Paul Joseph Mercurio

    Birthday: 31-Mar-1963

    Was Born in: Swan Hill, Victoria, Australia

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Dancer, Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Australia

    Detailed Information: Strictly Ballroom

    Related Posts