Celeb News

    Pete Shelley

    Celebrity Name : Pete Shelley

    Also Known AS: Peter McNeish

    Birthday: 17-Apr-1955

    Was Born in: Leigh, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Bisexual

    Employment/Job Title: Singer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Buzzcocks singer

    Related Posts