Celeb News

    Peter Davison

    Celebrity Name : Peter Davison

    Also Known AS: Peter Moffett

    Birthday: 13-Apr-1951

    Was Born in: London, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: The Fifth Doctor Who

    Related Posts