Celeb News

    Peter Debye

    Celebrity Name : Peter Debye

    Also Known AS: Petrus Josephus Wilhelmus Debije

    Birthday: 24-Mar-1884

    Was Born in: Maastricht, Netherlands

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Physicist

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Studied molecular structure, dipoles

    Related Posts