Celeb News

    Peter J. Brennan

    Celebrity Name : Peter J. Brennan

    Also Known AS: Peter Joseph Brennan

    Birthday: 24-May-1918

    Was Born in: Manhattan, NY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Government, Labor Leader

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: US Secretary of Labor, 1973-75

    Related Posts