Celeb News

    Peter Thiel

    Celebrity Name : Peter Thiel

    Also Known AS: Peter Andreas Thiel

    Birthday: 11-Oct-1967

    Was Born in: Frankfurt am Main, Germany

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Gay

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs: Libertarian

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Co-Founder of PayPal

    Related Posts