Celeb News

    Phil M. Donnelly

    Celebrity Name : Phil M. Donnelly

    Also Known AS: Philip Matthew Donnelly

    Birthday: 16-Mar-1891

    Was Born in: Lebanon, MO

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Twice Governor of Missouri

    Related Posts