Celeb News

    Phil Ochs

    Celebrity Name : Phil Ochs

    Also Known AS: Philip David Ochs

    Birthday: 19-Dec-1940

    Was Born in: El Paso, TX

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Singer/Songwriter

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: 50 Phil Ochs fans can’t be wrong

    Related Posts