Celeb News

    Phyllis Thaxter

    Celebrity Name : Phyllis Thaxter

    Also Known AS: Phyllis Schuyler Thaxter

    Birthday: 20-Nov-1921

    Was Born in: Portland, ME

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: The World of Henry Orient

    Related Posts