Celeb News

    Prince Edward

    Celebrity Name : Prince Edward

    Also Known AS: Edward Richard Louis Windsor Wessex

    Birthday: 10-Mar-1964

    Was Born in: London, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Matter of Dispute

    Employment/Job Title: Royalty

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: The Earl of Wessex

    Related Posts