Celeb News

    R. Guy Cole, Jr.

    Celebrity Name : R. Guy Cole, Jr.

    Also Known AS: Ransey Guy Cole, Jr.

    Birthday: 23-May-1951

    Was Born in: Birmingham, AL

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Judge

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: 6th Circuit Court of Appeals

    Related Posts