Celeb News

    Raf Vallone

    Celebrity Name : Raf Vallone

    Also Known AS: Raffaele Vallone

    Birthday: 17-Feb-1916

    Was Born in: Tropea, Italy

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Italy

    Detailed Information: The Greek Tycoon

    Related Posts