Celeb News

    Ralph Edwards

    Celebrity Name : Ralph Edwards

    Also Known AS: Ralph Livingstone Edwards

    Birthday: 13-Jun-1913

    Was Born in: Merino, CO

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Game Show Host

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: This Is Your Life

    Related Posts