Celeb News

    Rex Harrison

    Celebrity Name : Rex Harrison

    Also Known AS: Reginald Carey Harrison

    Birthday: 5-Mar-1908

    Was Born in: Huyton, Lancashire, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: My Fair Lady

    Related Posts