Celeb News

    Richard Crossman

    Celebrity Name : Richard Crossman

    Also Known AS: Richard Howard Stafford Crossman

    Birthday: 15-Dec-1907

    Was Born in: Cropredy, Oxfordshire, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Leader, House of Commons, 1966-68

    Related Posts