Celeb News

    Richard Lawson

    Celebrity Name : Richard Lawson

    Also Known AS: Rickey Lee Lawson

    Birthday: 7-Mar-1947

    Was Born in: Loma Linda, CA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Poltergeist

    Related Posts