Celeb News

    Rip Torn

    Celebrity Name : Rip Torn

    Also Known AS: Elmore Rual Torn, Jr.

    Birthday: 6-Feb-1931

    Was Born in: Temple, TX

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Arthur on The Larry Sanders Show

    Related Posts