Celeb News

    Robert Horton

    Celebrity Name : Robert Horton

    Also Known AS: Meade Howard Horton

    Birthday: 29-Jul-1924

    Was Born in: Los Angeles, CA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Flint McCullough on Wagon Train

    Related Posts