Celeb News

    Robin Raphel

    Celebrity Name : Robin Raphel

    Also Known AS: Robin Lynn Raphel

    Birthday: 1947

    Was Born in: Vancouver, WA

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Diplomat

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: US Ambassador to Tunisia, 1997-2000

    Related Posts