Celeb News

    Sean Elliot

    Celebrity Name : Sean Elliot

    Also Known AS: Sean Michael Elliot

    Birthday: 2-Feb-1968

    Was Born in: Tucson, AZ

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Basketball

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: San Antonio Spurs star, kidney recipient

    Related Posts