Celeb News

    Sharon Osbourne

    Celebrity Name : Sharon Osbourne

    Also Known AS: Sharon Rachel Arden

    Birthday: 9-Oct-1952

    Was Born in: London, England

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: TV Personality

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Wife of Ozzy Osbourne

    Related Posts