Celeb News

    Sid Bass

    Celebrity Name : Sid Bass

    Also Known AS: Sid Richardson Bass

    Birthday: 1942

    Was Born in: Fort Worth, TX

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business, Philanthropist

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Fort Worth Billionaire

    Related Posts