Celeb News

    Silvio O. Conte

    Celebrity Name : Silvio O. Conte

    Also Known AS: Silvio Ottavio Conte

    Birthday: 9-Nov-1921

    Was Born in: Pittsfield, MA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman from Massachusetts, 1959-91

    Related Posts