Celeb News

    Simeon E. Baldwin

    Celebrity Name : Simeon E. Baldwin

    Also Known AS: Simeon Eben Baldwin

    Birthday: 5-Feb-1840

    Was Born in: New Haven, CT

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Governor of Connecticut, 1911-15

    Related Posts