Celeb News

    Slim Thug

    Celebrity Name : Slim Thug

    Also Known AS: Stayve Jerome Thomas

    Birthday: 8-Sep-1980

    Was Born in: Houston, TX

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Rapper

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Already Platinum

    Related Posts